Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with Romania 

LT
 NameTitle
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algirdas
SYSAS
Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Sergej
URSUL
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Jolita
VAICKIENĖ
Member: 2013-06-03–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME