Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Poland 

LT
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-05–2014-06-27
Linas
BALSYS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Algimantas
DUMBRAVA
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Vilija
FILIPOVIČIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Kazys
GRYBAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Zbignev
JEDINSKIJ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Vytautas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-12-05–2015-04-08
Vanda
KRAVČIONOK
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Dainius
KREIVYS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Juzef
KVETKOVSKIJ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Michal
MACKEVIČ
Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Kristina
MIŠKINIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Raimundas
PALIUKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Algirdas Vaclovas
PATACKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2015-04-03
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Remigijus
ŠIMAŠIUS
Member: 2012-12-05–2015-04-20
Leonard
TALMONT
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Rita
TAMAŠUNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Sergej
URSUL
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Ona
VALIUKEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-23–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME