Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the French Republic 

LT
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Linas
BALSYS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Eugenijus
GENTVILAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Dainius
KREIVYS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Albinas
MITRULEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Arvydas
MOCKUS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Raminta
POPOVIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Povilas
URBŠYS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2013-06-26–2016-11-14
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-05–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME