Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Chechen Republic of Itchkeria 

LT
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-12-18–2015-04-08
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-05-19
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algirdas Vaclovas
PATACKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2015-04-03
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algis
STRELČIŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME