Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with Georgia 

LT
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2014-06-27
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Linas
BALSYS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Šarūnas
BIRUTIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Stasys
BRUNDZA
Member: 2015-09-22–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Vilija
FILIPOVIČIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Vitalijus
GAILIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2013-11-12–2016-08-07
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Kazys
GRYBAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Member: 2013-03-19–2016-11-14
Raimundas
MARKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-05-19
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Dangutė
MIKUTIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Petras
NARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Andrius
PALIONIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Raimundas
PALIUKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Algirdas Vaclovas
PATACKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2015-04-03
Marija Aušrinė
PAVILIONIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Raminta
POPOVIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Paulius
SAUDARGAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Rimantė
ŠALAŠEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Remigijus
ŠIMAŠIUS
Member: 2012-12-04–2015-04-20
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Darius
ULICKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Povilas
URBŠYS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Jolita
VAICKIENĖ
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Valdas
VASILIAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Arvydas
VIDŽIŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Vitalija
VONŽUTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Head: 2012-12-04–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME