Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Kazakhstan 

LT
 NameTitle
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Larisa
DMITRIJEVA
Member: 2015-10-15–2016-11-14
Arūnas
DUDĖNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kazys
GRYBAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Gediminas
JAKAVONIS
Member: 2014-04-29–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-12-18–2015-04-08
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-05-19
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kristina
MIŠKINIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Albinas
MITRULEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Arvydas
MOCKUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Antanas
NESTECKIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Andrius
PALIONIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Bronius
PAUŽA
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Darius
PETROŠIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Juras
POŽELA
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-10-21
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algis
STRELČIŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Rimantė
ŠALAŠEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Stasys
ŠEDBARAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Darius
ULICKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valdas
VASILIAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Remigijus
ŽEMAITAITIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME