Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Latvia 

LT
 NameTitle
Vilija
ALEKNAITĖ ABRAMIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2014-09-15
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2014-06-27
Kęstutis
BARTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Algimantas
DUMBRAVA
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Vitalijus
GAILIUS
Member: 2013-01-31–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Antanas
MATULAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Petras
NARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Andrius
PALIONIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Darius
ULICKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Povilas
URBŠYS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2012-12-18–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME