Conference of Chairs 

LT
 NameTitle
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2013-01-17–2014-06-27
Kęstutis
BARTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2016-06-02–2016-11-14
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-14–2016-11-14
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-11-17–2012-11-21
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2015-03-19–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Viktoras
FIODOROVAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2015-03-18
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2012-11-17–2013-10-02
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2013-10-03–2016-11-14
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-06-01
Gediminas
KIRKILAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Kęstas
KOMSKIS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 2012-12-20–2016-11-14
Raimundas
MARKAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-14–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-05-19
Albinas
MITRULEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-11-22–2016-11-14
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2012-12-20–2016-11-14
Petras
NARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-11-17–2013-05-13
Darius
PETROŠIUS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-11-17–2013-05-13
Jurgis
RAZMA
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Algimantas
SALAMAKINAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 2012-11-17–2016-11-14
Rita
TAMAŠUNIENĖ
Member: 2012-11-22–2016-11-14
Valdas
VASILIAUSKAS
Member: 2012-11-17–2014-07-09
© Office of the Seimas
HOME