Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Portuguese Republic 

LT
 NameTitle
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-12-12–2015-04-08
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Vincė Vaidevutė
MARGEVIČIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Rimantė
ŠALAŠEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Dalia
TEIŠERSKYTĖ
Head: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Sergej
URSUL
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 2012-12-12–2014-06-03
Jolita
VAICKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME