Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Estonia 

LT
 NameTitle
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2014-09-15
Petras
AUŠTREVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2014-06-27
Virginija
BALTRAITIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
BARTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Rima
BAŠKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Juozas
BERNATONIS
Head: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Stasys
BRUNDZA
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Deputy Head: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Sergej
DMITRIJEV
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Vytautas
GAPŠYS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-08-07
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Loreta
GRAUŽINIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Kazys
GRYBAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Benediktas
JUODKA
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Algis
KAŠĖTA
Member: 2012-12-12–2015-04-08
Andrius
KUBILIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Kazimieras
KUZMINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-05-19
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Juozas
OLEKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Andrius
PALIONIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Audronė
PITRĖNIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Raminta
POPOVIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Povilas
URBŠYS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Jolita
VAICKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-12–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME