Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Azerbaijan 

LT
 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Vytenis Povilas
ANDRIUKAITIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2014-09-15
Linas
BALSYS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2014-01-15–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Vida Marija
ČIGRIEJIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Petras
ČIMBARAS
Member: 2012-12-11–2016-11-14
Rimantas Jonas
DAGYS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Irena
DEGUTIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Arūnas
DUDĖNAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
GLAVECKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Kazys
GRYBAUSKAS
Member: 2013-05-17–2016-11-14
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2012-12-11–2016-11-14
Vytautas
KAMBLEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Rytas
KUPČINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Arminas
LYDEKA
Member: 2014-07-28–2016-11-14
Eligijus
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-05-19
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Gintautas
MIKOLAITIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Albinas
MITRULEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Arvydas
MOCKUS
Member: 2013-12-13–2016-11-14
Antanas
NESTECKIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Andrius
PALIONIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Raimundas
PALIUKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Milda
PETRAUSKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Domas
PETRULIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Raminta
POPOVIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Juras
POŽELA
Head: 2012-12-03–2016-10-21
Giedrė
PURVANECKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-11–2016-11-14
Vytautas
SAULIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Artūras
SKARDŽIUS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Aurelija
STANCIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Algis
STRELČIŪNAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Eduardas
ŠABLINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Rimantė
ŠALAŠEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Irena
ŠIAULIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Darius
ULICKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Sergej
URSUL
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Aleksandras
ZELTINIS
Member: 2013-05-10–2016-11-14
Emanuelis
ZINGERIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
Zita
ŽVIKIENĖ
Member: 2012-12-03–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME