Group for Inter-Parliamentary Relations with the Republic of Moldova 

LT
 NameTitle
Audronius
AŽUBALIS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Agnė
BILOTAITĖ
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Sergej
DMITRIJEV
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Larisa
DMITRIJEVA
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Petras
GRAŽULIS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2012-12-11–2016-11-14
Jonas
KONDROTAS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Raimundas
MARKAUSKAS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Kęstutis
MASIULIS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Raimundas
PALIUKAS
Member: 2014-01-24–2016-11-14
Juras
POŽELA
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-10-21
Irina
ROZOVA
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Ričardas
SARGŪNAS
Member: 2013-11-20–2016-11-14
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Kazys
STARKEVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Gintaras
STEPONAVIČIUS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Rimantė
ŠALAŠEVIČIŪTĖ
Member: 2013-10-28–2016-11-14
Leonard
TALMONT
Member: 2014-03-31–2016-11-14
Gintaras
TAMOŠIŪNAS
Member: 2014-06-26–2016-11-14
Darius
ULICKAS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Povilas
URBŠYS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Sergej
URSUL
Head: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Egidijus
VAREIKIS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Deputy Head: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2012-12-06–2016-11-14
© Office of the Seimas
HOME