Provisional Group "For Democratic Belarus" 

 NameTitle
Mantas
ADOMĖNAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Arvydas
ANUŠAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Vincas
BABILIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Zigmantas
BALČYTIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2009-06-28
Mindaugas
BASTYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Danutė
BEKINTIENĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Bronius
BRADAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Saulius
BUCEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Dainius
BUDRYS
Member: 2009-06-10–2012-11-16
Valentinas
BUKAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Algirdas
BUTKEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Kęstutis
DAUKŠYS
Deputy Head: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Julius
DAUTARTAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Arimantas
DUMČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Vydas
GEDVILAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Stanislovas
GIEDRAITIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
JAGMINAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Donatas
JANKAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Edmundas
JONYLA
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
JUOZAPAITIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Linas
KARALIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2010-11-11
Justinas
KAROSAS
Head: 2008-11-17–2012-06-06
Egidijus
KLUMBYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
LIESYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Petras
LUOMANAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Andrius
MAZURONIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Artūras
MELIANAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jaroslav
NARKEVIČ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Juozas
PALIONIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2011-10-21
Bronius
PAUŽA
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Saulius
PEČELIŪNAS
Deputy Head: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Julius
SABATAUSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Valerijus
SIMULIK
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Rimantas
SINKEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Algirdas
SYSAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Jonas
STANEVIČIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Valentinas
STUNDYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Andrius
ŠEDŽIUS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Žilvinas
ŠILGALIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Kazimieras
UOKA
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Viktor
USPASKICH
Member: 2008-11-17–2009-06-15
Birutė
VĖSAITĖ
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Mečislovas
ZASČIURINSKAS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Edvardas
ŽAKARIS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16
Pranas
ŽEIMYS
Member: 2008-11-17–2012-11-16

© Office of the Seimas

https://www.lrs.lt/pls/inter/w5_show?p_r=6736&p_k=2